Building or Structure in Disrepair Archived

4810 110th Avenue North Clearwater, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12095
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3675129

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Building or Structure in Disrepair

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Tile company in SE corner of building has no bathroom.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the disrepair.
A. Tile company in SE corner of building has no bathroom.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Building Development Division 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.