Breaking of Ordinance Sec. 11-104 Archived

5500-5598 64th Avenue North Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20170830 202323

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3674143

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other Nuisance Code Violations

Viewed:

468 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The garbage cans, as pictured, are outside on the street all the time.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.