Orange barrier fence around the hole in the ground needs to be fixed. Archived

18673-18799 Church St Roseville, MI 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3670384

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Other

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The barrier fence is opened on 1 side.

North of church street. West side of Collingwood.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.