Blight Archived

39-41 Dolbeer St Perry, NY 14530, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170829 161749 738625391846923356

Reporter

Civic Points: 200
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3669776

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Blight

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

large wasp nest in tree by the street. causing issues at my home of 40 dolbeer street which is directly across the street from the tree


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.