Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

101 S. Boulevard Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112390

Issue ID:

3657688

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

336 times

Neighborhood:

The Diamond

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

223927

Description

There's a large displaced piece of concrete in on city property next to the street. It's a tripping hazard.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.