Alley Clearing Archived

2317 Central Avenue Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 415

Issue ID:

3644296

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...