Animal Complaints Open

1018 S Candler St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 525

Issue ID:

3636656

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Animal Complaints

Viewed:

458 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Roadkill is rotting and stinking up the street.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...