Street Maintenance Archived

3650-3672 Walker Rd Perry, NY 14530, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502463528650

Reporter

Civic Points: 6270
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3631932

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Bent signs need replacement?


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.