Questionable electric box on Battery St Archived

16 Battery St Boston, MA 02109, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502562728175

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3630329

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

North End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002186225

Description

One of the feast bouncy houses hooked up to the electric box. Is this safe?


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.