Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Yard Acknowledged

210 21st Ave S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502465750767

Reporter

Civic Points: 265490
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3628160

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle parked on grass

also asked...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Automobiles, trailers, or other vehicles parked on unsurfaced area, ie:grass

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank