Yard Archived

161 21st Ave S Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502465549179

Reporter

Civic Points: 321310
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3628152

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

Uncut grass

also asked...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Uncut grass or weeds

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.