Disgusting Yard Archived

8196 67th Street Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3614357

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

This woman has her Halloween and Christmas decorations still up! Her grass is overgrown and her fence has fallen apart, she needs to throw her things out, she is making our neighborhood look like trash!


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    sallyscheckingstreets (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Reopened GeocacheCleanup (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    sallyscheckingstreets (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Neighborhood Services Department 3 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Reopened Neighborhood Services Department 3 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Neighborhood Services Department 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.