Street Lights Archived

82 Wrentham St Boston, MA 02124, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3614320

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

South Dorchester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002180573

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Tree branches needs to be cut away from the street light

also asked...
Q. Type of Light
A. Electric
Q. Multiple Lights
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.