Blue plastic container at construction site Archived

Surface Road Boston, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6335
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3610548

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Overflowing Trash Can

Viewed:

382 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002178989

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hello,

Between Broad and India street across from the Greenway trash was at the tkp.

Please discard.

Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. City Trash Can/Receptacles

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.