Street Maintenance Archived

75 Dolbeer St Perry, NY 14530, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1500501498028

Reporter

Civic Points: 200
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3573437

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Yard 79 dolbeer not mowed since June 10 when village did it


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.