Other Archived

77 Dolbeer St Perry, NY 14530, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 495
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3571756

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Other

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

High grass at 79 dolbeer st is causing rodents to make their home nearby.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Matt small square

    Matt Jensen (Verified Official)

  • Matt small square

    Matt Jensen (Verified Official)

  • Matt small square

    Matt Jensen (Verified Official)

  • Matt small square

    Closed Matt Jensen (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.