Overgrown Property/Brush Piles Archived

5741 66th Ave N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3567208

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Overgrown Property/Brush Piles

Viewed:

456 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Over grown- front/back yard. Property has not been maintained for >6 weeks.

also asked...
Q. Is it blocking traffic visibility?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Planning & Zoning Division 1 (Verified Official)

  • Community Compliance - Zone 1 (Verified Official)

  • Community Compliance - Zone 1 (Verified Official)

  • Community Compliance - Zone 1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Community Compliance - Zone 1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...