Overgrown Property/Brush Piles Archived

6750 Bryan Dairy Rd Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img952616

Reporter

Civic Points: 115
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3551498

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Overgrown Property/Brush Piles

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Looks like Johnson Controls moved. I own 6840 Cross Bayou Dr and appears they are not maintaining the property. I just received notice that my tenants are moving and this appearance is going to make it difficult to market my property not to mention an eyesore for Pinellas Park. As you can see my property is well maintained. Thank you for your help. Bob Gallucci, President, Gallucci & Associates, INC. galluccb@gmail.com 352-533-0427

also asked...
Q. Is it blocking traffic visibility?
A. no

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.