Street Maintenance Archived

12 Borden Ave Perry, NY 14530, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1499709670650

Reporter

Civic Points: 6180
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3548967

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The red light is out on the intersection of Main Street and Borden Avenue


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.