Street Maintenance/Pot Holes Closed

140-144 South Main Street Perry, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3539850

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported:

on

Description

The cold patch has begun to deteriorate and the noise from tractor trailers hitting the hole has become a nuisance again. also a hole in front of the entrance to washington blvd.


1 Comment

  • Matt small square

    Closed Matt Jensen (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank