Acknowledged by: Pinellas Park, FL

Inoperable or Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

6081 99th Ave N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3539839

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Inoperable or Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

595 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Rusty greenish colored car sitting in front yard. hasn't moved and tired of looking at it when my drapes are open.

also asked...
Q. Describe the vehicle and its location.
A. greenish color, front yard

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank