Building or Structure in Disrepair Archived

4365 66th Ave N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
066

Reporter

Civic Points: 465
12096231 409110879279833 8410021486646503052 n small square

Issue ID:

3513418

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Fence in Disrepair

Viewed:

1072 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3513413

Description

Pictures of stone fence falling apart is attached. Trees have also died out over the years and have not been replaced.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the disrepair.
A. Additional photos of the stone fence with holes in it.

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Building Development Division 1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Neighborhood Services Department 1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Community Compliance - Zone 1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Neighborhood Services Department Clerk (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Community Compliance - Zone 1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Community Compliance - Zone 1 (Verified Official)

  • 12096231 409110879279833 8410021486646503052 n small square

    Lorrie (Registered User)

    005 square
  • No avatar 32x32

    Community Compliance - Zone 1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Community Compliance - Zone 1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

  • 12096231 409110879279833 8410021486646503052 n small square

    Reopened Lorrie (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.