Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Avenal @ Seminary Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3512086

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1371 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

740934

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Large furniture, papers, cardboard boxes, random trash blocking the sidewalk in front of duplex garage. This is a repeated dump spot!


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Tinaproia (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.