Parks Maintenance Issues Archived

6425-6435 98th Ave Pinellas Park, FL 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 935

Issue ID:

3511475

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Parks Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown, trash cans over flowing. No on has be out for over a month!

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue and location within the park.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.