Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5208 Denver St Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3490739

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1309 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3518019, 3519323, 3511403

Description

Boat parked in front of house

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.