Sign and Marking Concern Archived

5664-5708 Cedar Ln Columbia, MD 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 87200

Issue ID:

3476576

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

237 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Signal ahead sign down broken wooden post. Can be installed on light pole banded.

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Broken/Missing Sign

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • HWYS Cooksville (west) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Closed R Ecton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.