Yard Archived

210 11th Street South Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3461920

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

Issue previously reported. You said "resolved". Not so! Only part of the yard has the grass cut. None of the rubbish is removed.

also asked...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Uncut grass or weeds, Accumulation of rubbish and / or garbage on property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.