Garbage Archived

158 N. Main Street Perry, NY Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 2901

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3443256

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Other

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Each week too much garbage is placed for pick up. Very often things are left uncollected which stay on curb week to week along with garbage can and recycling bin. This is Friday, 5/26 and still this mess with Memorial Day a few days off.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.