Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

90th Avenue Eastt Of Belcher Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 125
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3420211

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

See above

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Road deteriorating just east of Belcher between Church and a work lot

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.