Parks Maintenance Issues Archived

62nd St And Cedarbrook Dr Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3418281

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Parks Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

This located at the triangle path at the intersection of 62nd St and Cedarbrook Dr N

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue and location within the park.
A. Dog station has no bags and the garbage can has flies all over it due tio open lid and accumulation of dog waste/garbage.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.