Privacy fence in disrepair Open

25599 Knoll Drive Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Dragmarker 60bca068454230dd73b20bbeb88fd475c4129b2c610a3cd32affd2026b77c5d4 1

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3414435

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Privacy fence in disrepair

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

The privacy fence has been broken for months from the apartments behind Knoll Drive. People keep on coming through and the rest of the fence is ready to fall. The kids are going to get hurt because its leaning all the way on the other end.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank