Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

12101 77th St Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3393355

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large container of construction debris and trash at curb for a week and a half that has not been picked up.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Neighborhood Services Department Clerk (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Community Compliance - Zone 4 (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Neighbor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Community Compliance - Zone 4 (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Neighbor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Neighbor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Neighbor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Community Compliance - Zone 4 (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Neighbor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Community Compliance - Zone 4 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.