Street Maintenance Archived

63 S Main St Perry, NY 14530, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1492989531496

Reporter

Civic Points: 6425
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3359946

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

No street sign at the corner of Main and mill


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.