Washington st@ North Kilby Archived

Washington St@ North Kilby Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 314680
Gloucester logo   white border very small small square

Issue ID:

3356051

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Road Issues Other Than Potholes

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Description

- need to back up shoulder of road washout


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.