Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

768 Park Blvd N Pinellas Park, FL 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1492694803054

Reporter

Civic Points: 1975
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3352847

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk is a trip hazard due to tree roots. On the SE corner of Park Blvd and Belcher Rd

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Side walk trip hazard

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.