Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

9005 50th St N Pinellas Park / Pinellas, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3350896

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Road requires maintenance as it is missing asphalt in various areas.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Road is missing in several areas. Large holes 8 to 10" deep at side of road. Have damaged car pulling out of driveway.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.