Street Maintenance/ Cold Patch Archived

140-144 South Main Street Perry, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3350443

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Cold Patch has deteriorated once again, Also holes in middle of road across from 137 south main street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Mayor (Verified Official)

  • Matt small square

    Closed Matt Jensen (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.