Blocking of sidewalk Archived

8081-8091 46th St N Pinellas Park, FL 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1735

Issue ID:

3342370

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

257 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Every night they block the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Planning & Zoning Division 1 (Verified Official)

  • Community Compliance - Zone 1 (Verified Official)

  • Community Compliance - Zone 1 (Verified Official)

  • Community Compliance - Zone 1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Community Compliance - Zone 1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...