Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4831 Dr M.L.K. Jr St N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3340128

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

2228 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The house at this location burned down early last year. 2 nights ago the previous owner is now living out of his car in a vacant lot with his dog. There is no electric or water

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

17 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.