Overgrown Property/Brush Piles Archived

5815 117th Avenue North Pinellas Park, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3313210

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Overgrown Property/Brush Piles

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown grass/weeds

also asked...
Q. Is it blocking traffic visibility?
A. no

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.