Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

62nd Avenue North FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 68550
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3304376

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

On frontage road there are several potholes that need repair.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.