Other Nuisance Code Violations Archived

6924 121st Avenue Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3280329

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other Nuisance Code Violations

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Camper has been parked in the front yard for over a month. This is a violation of Pinebrook Estates Deed Restrictions Article II Section 5.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Neighborhood Services Department Clerk (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Community Compliance - Zone 4 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.