Other Archived

4701 85th Av Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2760
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3271540

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage not picked up on north side of 85th Av between 49th St and 47th St


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.