Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

4617 83rd Ave Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3271324

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A large amount of garbage/furniture/etc piled up against the house for over a week.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.