Pothole Closed

16580-16624 Eastland Street Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3218369

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

511 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

This road is the worst I've ever driven on. there's roads in Detroit better than this road.

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...