Roadway Plowing/Salting Archived

95 Massachusetts Ave Boston, MA 02115, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1487167705234

Reporter

Civic Points: 1270
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3210703

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Roadway Plowing/Salting

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002014389

Description

Protected bike lane full of snow. Plow it to the curb.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.