Roadway Plowing/Salting Archived

631a Massachusetts Ave Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1487167433999

Reporter

Civic Points: 1125
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3210665

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Roadway Plowing/Salting

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002014356

Tagged:

pothole, snow, crosswalk

Description

Crosswalks impassable


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.