Roadway Plowing/Salting Archived

1742 Washington St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1487167353238

Reporter

Civic Points: 1125
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3210663

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Roadway Plowing/Salting

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002014351

Tagged:

pothole, snow, bus lane

Description

People parked in bus lane. Tow them and plow to the curb


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Boston city seal small square

    Acknowledged Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston city seal small square

    Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston city seal small square

    Closed Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.