Tree Concern Archived

12026 Lime Kiln Road Fulton, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 87030

Issue ID:

3209007

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

364 times

Neighborhood:

Maple Lawn

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

central com requesting VMS boards and signage for road closure

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. tree has been taken care of
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • HWYS Dayton (central) (Verified Official)

  • Closed Carl F (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.