Street Sign Issue Archived

Eastern Point Road Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 299620
Gloucester logo   white border very small small square

Issue ID:

3179921

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

replace Eastern Point Road Sign near Island Rock Lane.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.